2. Frankfurter Greffelründsche

13.10.2019

#Nat.Ges.NameFahrradFrankfurt (Main)StadtLandErgebnis
11DeutschlandmAlex N.Funk Cycles Titan CyclocrosserFrankfurt (Main)Frankfurt (Main)DeutschlandFinisher 13h 31m* (mit Support)
220DeutschlandmAaron H.Specialized SequoiaOberursel (Taunus)Oberursel (Taunus)DeutschlandFinisher 14h 21m
35DeutschlandmJörn B.Canyon Inflite ALBad Soden am TaunusBad Soden (Taunus)DeutschlandFinisher 15h 27m
422DeutschlandmGeorg H.Specialized S-Works DivergeFrankfurt (Main)Frankfurt (Main)DeutschlandFinisher 15h 27m
523DeutschlandmBernd R.Scrane ADVTRBayreuthBayreuthDeutschlandFinisher 17h 30m
66DeutschlandmJesko v. W.Radon ZR RaceHofheim (Taunus)Hofheim (Taunus)DeutschlandFinisher 20h 0m
79BelgienwLissa B.Kona Rove LTDAntwerpen AntwerpenBelgienFinisher 21h 0m
erste und schnellste Frau Wanderpokal
813DeutschlandmJulian Z.Surly Disc TruckerFrankfurt (Main)Frankfurt (Main)DeutschlandDNF
82DeutschlandmThomas M.Specialized S-Works EpicOberursel (Taunus)Oberursel (Taunus)DeutschlandDNF
811USAmPhillip F.Kona RoveGelnhausenGelnhausenDeutschlandDNF
812DeutschlandmStefan M. Kona Private JakeGelnhausen GelnhausenDeutschlandDNF
815DeutschlandmGert K.Pure BrosBad NauheimBad NauheimDeutschlandDNF
818DeutschlandmErik W.Specialized DivergeHofheim (Taunus)Hofheim (Taunus)DeutschlandDNF
819DeutschlandmJohannes L.Poison CodeinFrankfurt (Main)Frankfurt (Main)DeutschlandDNF
824DeutschlandmChristian W.Rose Xeon CrossSchöneckSchöneckDeutschlandDNF
825DeutschlandmHeiko G.Stevens VaporWiesbadenWiesbadenDeutschlandDNF
826DeutschlandmFlorian S.Bombtrack Hook EXTKronberg (Taunus)Kronberg (Taunus)DeutschlandDNF
827DeutschlandmRoland E.Cucuma MalaguetahessenFrankfurt (Main)DeutschlandDNF
828DeutschlandmOle M.Surly Disc Truckerhessen Frankfurt (Main)DeutschlandDNF
921DeutschlandmSven S.LeMond PopradFrankfurt (Main) Frankfurt (Main)DeutschlandDNS (später eingestiegen)
93DeutschlandmAnte B.Canyon Inflite AL SLXMaintal MaintalDeutschlandDNS
94DeutschlandmDirk W.Fuji JariHeppenheimHeppenheimDeutschlandDNS
97DeutschlandmHarry S.Schbeseleisd SekwoiaOberursel (Taunus)Oberursel (Taunus)DeutschlandDNS
98DeutschlandArgentinienmArne M. Bulls Copperhead 3RSFrankfurt (Main)Frankfurt (Main)DeutschlandDNS
910DeutschlandmSven B.Tannenwald WaldläuferWiesbadenWiesbadenDeutschlandDNS
914DeutschlandmJonathan L.Surly Karate MonkeyKaufunger WaldDeutschlandDNS
916DeutschlandmMarkus M.Muesing CrozzliteWesterburgWesterburgDeutschlandDNS
917DeutschlandmMaxim K.Specialized CruxNiederdorfelden NiederdorfeldenDeutschlandDNS

Finisher